IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 2 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1237
284
MICHEL HERNANDEZ GASCON
00:37:12
00:34:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
915
286
EMIL YUSTA
00:33:21
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
672
288
MANUEL JANDULA SILES
00:30:51
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
228
291
CARLOS SABATES GARCIA
00:26:06
00:25:00
ROIG I NEGRE 54
NO
1096
293
BERNARDO BONET SILVESTRE
00:35:32
00:34:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
967
294
FERMIN PEREZ AGUILERA
00:33:57
00:31:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
296
FERNANDO MARZAL
00:28:18
00:27:22
REDOLAT.COM
NO
1590
297
FRANCISCO CRESPO HERNANDEZ
00:44:37
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
568
298
EDUARDO MANUEL MIRAGALL CARRERES
00:29:38
00:28:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
299
CRISTOBAL MOTA MENGIBAR
00:27:12
00:26:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
300
ANTONIO IBAñEZ ESCRIBA
00:31:25
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
302
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ BAREA
00:23:45
00:23:07
TRICUPELAT
NO
139
304
ERNESTO COTANDA PASCUAL
00:24:41
00:23:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1180
305
JUAN FRANCISCO MONTES GINER
00:36:29
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1592
308
MARC MENAL VALLE
00:44:38
00:40:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
310
MARIO MONTERO PASCUAL
00:29:11
00:27:42
EVERUNNING
NO
1598
313
VICTOR GARCIA PORCEL
00:44:55
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1575
316
VICENT SALVADOR SANTOS
00:43:01
00:43:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1181
318
PEDRO FIGUEROLA GIL
00:36:29
00:34:23
NO ADELANTAR
NO
1384
319
JORGE ENRIQUE PEREZ SERRANO
00:38:54
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
580
322
VALENTIN SESMERO ARROYO
00:29:48
00:26:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
323
JAVIER PEñARANDA MORENO
00:32:11
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
9
324
PEDRO J. CULEBRAS VAQUERIZO
00:20:49
00:20:43
CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO-CCM
NO
1339
325
ALBERTO SALIDO IRANZO
00:38:15
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
614
326
JAVIER ANDREU VILLAR
00:30:08
00:27:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
327
VICTOR CASTELLO GARCIA
00:35:11
00:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
328
ENRIQUE MORET VEGAS
00:34:21
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1327
329
SAMUEL ARIÑO LORENTE
00:38:07
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
936
330
MANUEL TOMAS GIMENEZ ALBERT
00:33:39
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
652
331
FRANCISCO JOSE COLOMINA VALIENTE
00:30:34
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
937
332
LUIS ALEGRE SANCHEZ
00:33:39
00:32:00
DATILS TRAIL, ESTIVELLA
NO
1038
333
JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ GARCIA
00:34:45
00:32:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
305
334
OSCAR BOTELLA I LLORCA
00:27:12
00:26:18
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1208
336
JESUS JAVIER RIENDA JIMENA
00:36:42
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1448
337
FERNANDO ILLUECA EMBUENA
00:39:49
00:37:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
588
338
JOSE GALVEZ VIVAS
00:29:54
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
339
JUAN CARLOS SEGARRA FERNANDEZ
00:32:19
00:31:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
341
ISRAEL GONZALO
00:32:27
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
343
ANGEL SANCHEZ VALERA
00:28:31
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
345
FERMIN GREGORI BLANCO
00:30:31
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
352
SERGIO VIVO GUEVARA
00:34:50
00:32:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1454
701
EDUARDO PORTA ALONSO
00:40:02
00:37:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1344
3301
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
00:38:22
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
940
3304
ANTONIO PRIETO DIAZ
00:33:41
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
3315
MIGUEL ANGEL BELENGUER ESTEVE
00:28:07
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
873
3320
JESUS GOMEZ GARCES
00:32:51
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1509
3321
RAMON REYES TEL
00:41:04
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1300
3327
RAFAEL RUIZ PASTOR
00:37:48
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1100
3328
CARMELO LOPEZ MOYA
00:35:38
00:33:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
3333
JOSE ROMAN CABEZA
00:32:21
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1606
3336
RAFAEL LAHOZ BISBAL
00:45:29
00:41:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1459
3337
LUIS VIANA BALLESTER
00:40:08
00:37:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1122
3341
JOSE SAEZ VILAPLANA
00:35:53
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
632
3342
FRANCISCO ORTS SERRA
00:30:21
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1242
3343
JULIO MENA FERNANDEZ
00:37:18
00:36:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
931
3344
TOMAS GOMEZ BAREA
00:33:35
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
842
3346
DARIO CALVO MARTINEZ
00:32:37
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
3352
ENRIQUE ROSELLO NAVARRO
00:28:26
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1597
3354
TONI RODRIGUEZ PARRILLA
00:44:55
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1478
3360
ENRIQUE ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:40:22
00:37:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1477
3361
JOSE ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:40:21
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1479
3362
ALBERTO ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:40:22
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
981
3366
JOSE MANUEL LATORRE ORTIN
00:34:06
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
982
3368
CARLOS LATORRE ORTIN
00:34:06
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1211
3371
JAVIER GOMEZ MARTIN
00:36:46
00:32:27
COCOON TEAM
NO
654
3373
CARLOS MONTANER LOSADA
00:30:36
00:28:26
DURISTORARIS
NO
1504
3374
DAVID ARANDA ALMIñANA
00:40:59
00:38:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1124
3376
FRANCISCO ARGüELLES LINARES
00:35:54
00:34:23
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
1136
3378
JULIO LLANOS RODRIGUEZ
00:36:03
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1093
3380
ALBERTO RUBIO GARCIA
00:35:30
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1570
3382
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ GARCIA
00:42:56
00:39:20
DDS RUNNERS
NO
934
3387
CESAR MARIN SALCEDO
00:33:38
00:31:22
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1636
3393
MIGUEL MONSELL AMELA
00:49:56
00:46:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
3400
JOSE JULIO MORATALLA CHECA
00:21:28
00:21:26
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1471
3402
MIGUEL ANGEL BOSCA ENGUIDANOS
00:40:13
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
945
3410
JOSE LUIS VILLLARROYA FOLGUEIRA
00:33:44
00:31:13
DURISTORARIS
NO
1304
3412
ROBERTO GONZALEZ RAMOS
00:37:53
00:35:55
DURISTORARIS
NO
1485
3418
JORGE CERDAN NAVARRO
00:40:31
00:38:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1321
3426
FRANCISCO JAVIER FORTEA GIMENEZ
00:38:05
00:36:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1310
3436
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL ESTEBAN
00:37:57
00:35:49
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
840
3438
PEPE ARENAS DELMA
00:32:36
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1296
3442
ANTONIO ALCAIDE MARTINEZ
00:37:46
00:34:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1455
3450
ANTONIO JOSE ANTONINO PICO
00:40:05
00:36:08
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
1522
3452
LUIS BONI SIMON
00:41:33
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1207
3458
JOSE FCO ROCHA FORNAS
00:36:42
00:33:40
LA SARDINETA
NO
921
3460
MANUEL GARZON GASCO
00:33:28
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1493
3462
ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO GONZALEZ
00:40:44
00:36:27
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1417
3466
JUAN MANUEL OSETE GOMEZ
00:39:24
00:35:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
978
3471
RAUL MARTINEZ PATIÑO
00:34:04
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1028
3472
SERGIO HERRERO ALAPONT
00:34:40
00:33:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1586
3473
EDUARDO MOYA SERRANO
00:44:08
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1587
3475
JUAN GARRIDO MILLAN
00:44:08
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
3480
VICTOR MUÑOZ BALAGUE
00:34:48
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
779
3482
SANTIAGO BAÑO BARBERAN
00:31:53
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1345
3498
CARLOS LUIS HORNERO
00:38:24
00:34:24
METROVALENCIA
NO
487
3506
VICTOR VELARDE ALVAREZ
00:28:57
00:28:15
VALL UIXO, C.A.
NO
497
3507
MIGUEL ANGEL RUFINO MOLINA
00:29:03
00:28:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1524
3509
JOSE MIGUEL CHACON SAIZ
00:41:38
00:38:21
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1377
3515
JESUS PASCUAL CASTILLO
00:38:49
00:36:38
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1425
3518
JAVIER PASCUAL CASTILLO
00:39:31
00:37:20
CARESPORT.ES
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>